English
ASelect your car
BFast search
Any questions? Any questions

Contact Peter or Ramses on +31-88-1004180 or contact via email.

Facebook

ventilation, heating system, air conditioner

Model: 993 - Illustration: 813-10
Parts that fit your car
PositionDescription & partnr
1 Water drain tube 96457251701
2 Water drain tube 96457251801
3 Flange 96457253700
5 Oval-head screw 99991904902
6 O-ring 99970714340
7 Water drain tube 99357251100
8 Water drain tube 99357251200
9 Flange 99357257100
11 Water drain tube 99357256100
11 Water drain tube 99357256200
12 Water drain tube 96457256700
12 Water drain tube 96457256800
13 Water drain tube 96457289700
14 Grommet 99357289800
15 Tie-wrap 99951300340
16 Guide piece 99357239300
17 Check valve 99357256300
18 Tapping screw 90018710402
20 Speed nut 99950702302
21 Spacer rubber 96457265900
22 Replaced by N02214812 90007601002
23 Combination screw N0901831
24 Tapping screw 6.3 x 19mm 90018701003
25 Washer
a 6,4 90015100302
26 Rubber washer 803955637
27 (Model: M 573)Wiring harness 99361218001
27 (Model: M 573)Wiring harness 99361218003
27 Wiring harness 99361218000
27 Wiring harness 99361218002